. .
Rundenwettkampf Bezirk KK-Match
Bezirksklasse Bezirk 3 Ostwestfalen-Lippe
2012/2013
1. RWK 2.RWK 3.RWK 4.RWK Summe Schnitt
Mannschaftswertung:
1 SSC Bruchmühlen I 1787 1791 1786 1790 7154 1788,5
2 SG Holzhausen I 1777 1762 1763 1769 7071 1767,8
3 SV Kleinenbremen I 1765 1758 1772 1762 7057 1764,3
4 SG Spenge II 1748 1753 1749 1764 7014 1753,5
5 SV Kleinenbremen II 1749 1764 1744 1752 7009 1752,3
6 SV Kleinenbremen III 1743 1756 1746 1763 7008 1752,0
7 SG Lage I 1747 1749 1755 1746 6997 1749,3
8 SSV Pivitsheide I 1735 1740 1754 1747 6976 1744,0
9 SG Lage II 1730 1744 1734 1728 6936 1734,0
10 SG Spenge I 1718 1715 1731 1744 6908 1727,0
11 KES Harsewinkel 1745 1736 1711 1710 6902 1725,5
12 SG Enger  1723 1732 1706 1702 6863 1715,8
13 Lohfeld-Hainholz 1719 1702 1707 1702 6830 1707,5
14 SV Lahde 1696 1705 1708 1692 6801 1700,3
15 PSV Stuckenbrock 1637 1626 1582 1628 6473 1618,3
16 SG Königstor 1694 1697 577 575 4543 1135,8
17 SG Holzhausen II abgemeldet 0 0,0
18 SSC Bruchmühlen III abgemeldet 0 0,0
Einzelwertung:
1 Venger, Nicolai SSC Bruchmühlen 598 599 598 599 2394 598,5
2 Hummler, Marco SSC Bruchmühlen 596 597 593 596 2382 595,5
3 Schwarz, Manuel SSC Bruchmühlen 593 595 594 595 2377 594,3
4 Brauns, Wolfgang SG Holzhausen 591 590 591 594 2366 591,5
5 Fricke, Iris SV Kleinenbremen 589 591 595 591 2366 591,5
6 Dimansky, Andreas SG Spenge 588 589 590 594 2361 590,3
7 Nolting, Hermann SG Holzhausen 591 587 590 588 2356 589,0
8 Becker, Thomas SG Holzhausen 595 585 582 587 2349 587,3
9 Jähn, Markus SV Kleinenbremen 593 580 589 586 2348 587,0
10 Jakobskrüger, Uwe SG Lage 586 591 586 583 2346 586,5
11 Bergmeier, Elke SV Kleinenbremen 583 587 588 585 2343 585,8
12 Fortak, Günter SV Kleinenbremen 584 584 587 587 2342 585,5
13 Heistermann, Jürgen SV Kleinenbremen 584 587 584 586 2341 585,3
14 Becker, Jens SV Kleinenbremen 581 589 584 585 2339 584,8
15 Hanning, Christoph SSV Pivitsheide 583 586 585 583 2337 584,3
16 Bußmann, Daniel KeS Harsewinkel 583 588 583 582 2336 584,0
17 Pruschinski, Uwe SV Kleinenbremen 576 588 578 592 2334 583,5
18 Holtmann, Kai Lohfeld-Hainholz 577 585 584 588 2334 583,5
19 Wiesemann, Jens SG Spenge 581 587 581 585 2334 583,5
20 Säger, Jutta SG Spenge 579 585 584 582 2330 582,5
21 Busse, Sebastian SG Lage 581 583 584 580 2328 582,0
22 Bruns, Detlev SV Kleinenbremen 580 585 578 584 2327 581,8
23 Busse, Volker SG Lage 580 575 585 583 2323 580,8
24 Hanning, Walter SSV Pivitsheide 579 581 581 582 2323 580,8
25 Koors, Michael SV Lahde 579 576 583 582 2320 580,0
26 Münster, Veronique SG Enger 584 586 578 572 2320 580,0
27 Dimansky, Daniela SG Spenge  579 577 578 585 2319 579,8
28 Wehner, Peter SG Lage 577 582 577 578 2314 578,5
29 Bensch, Guido SG Lage 577 583 579 575 2314 578,5
30 Wieschollek, Heinz-Chr. SG Königstor 580 576 577 575 2308 577,0
31 Rott, Melina PSV Stuckenbrock 575 581 573 574 2303 575,8
32 Salge, Friedrich SV Lahde 570 578 581 573 2302 575,5
33 Holtmann, Angelique SG Spenge 577 559 579 584 2299 574,8
34 Pinkney, Kevin KeS Harsewinkel 582 572 570 570 2294 573,5
35 Rothschild, Claire SG Enger 582 577 568 567 2294 573,5
36 Hanning, Roswitha SSV Pivitsheide 573 573 569 569 2284 571,0
37 Holtmann-Becker, Kerstin SG Spenge 562 571 568 578 2279 569,8
38 Will, Sebastian Lohfeld-Hainholz 575 566 566 557 2264 566,0
39 Sauerwald, Jürgen SG Enger 557 569 560 563 2249 562,3
40 Meier, Nick Lohfeld-Hainholz 567 551 557 557 2232 558,0
41 Murke, Peter PSV Stuckenbrock 562 569 532 563 2226 556,5
42 Wieczorek, Hans-J. SV Lahde 547 551 544 557 2199 549,8
43 Bartsch, Frank PSV Stuckenbrock 500 476 477 491 1944 486,0
44 Stork, Christoph SSC Bruchmühlen 0 592 594 598 1784 594,7
45 Watermann, Dirk SV Kleinenbremen 587 587 579 0 1753 584,3
46 Hartmann, Michael KeS Harsewinkel 580 576 0 558 1714 571,3
47 Pollmeier, Rolf SG Spenge 569 567 574 0 1710 570,0
48 Pinkney, Dean KeS Harsewinkel 568 552 558 0 1678 559,3
49 Hanning, Claudia SSV Pivitsheide 0 0 588 582 1170 585,0
50 Nagel, Peter SV Kleinenbremen 584 0 0 581 1165 582,5
51 Oevermann, Jens SG Königstor 567 570 0 0 1137 568,5
52 Damke, Joachim SG Königstor 547 551 0 0 1098 549,0
53 Salewski, Robert PSV Stuckenbrock 582 0 0 0 582 582,0
54 Busche, Sigrid SG Lage 576 0 0 0 576 576,0
55 Hoffmann, Gabriele PSV Stuckenbrock 0 0 0 536 536 536,0
56 Lübbing, Markus Lohfeld-Hainholz 0 0 0 517 517 517,0