. .
Bezirk III im WSB Rundenwettkampf SpoPi KK 4. Runde 2011
 
Sportpistole KK - Schützenklasse - Mannschaftswertung                      2.40-01/M
 
PlatzVerein 1.2.3.4.Rd.SchnittGesamt
          
1.SV Levern I 158916081627161641610.006440
2.SG Vlotho v.1862 160815921626161141609.256437
3.SV Brackwede I 162415981605159141604.506418
4.SS Oberbauerschaft I 158516411585160141603.006412
5.SV Levern II 159716041567162341597.756391
6.SV Wehe 157715671592158841581.006324
7.SV Barkhausen v.1899 154315661597159941576.256305
8.PSV Detmold 158815841499161241570.756283
9.SSV Jöllenbeck 158015821572154841570.506282
10.SG Heepen v.1832 152916061553158341567.756271
11.SG Lemgo v.1575 I 157615741570151141557.756231
12.SV Dreiländereck I 158715481537155441556.506226
13.SS Oberbauerschaft III 159515291542155041554.006216
14.PSV Stukenbrock-Senne 153215351561157141549.756199
15.SV Dreiländereck II 148215511541159841543.006172
16.SS Oberbauerschaft II 149015771515158141540.756163
17.SV Drohne 154315301542153741538.006152
18.SG Kirchlengern 154214911529158541536.756147
19.KKSV Breden 140815491570155441520.256081
20.SV Brackwede II 146515341554151741517.506070
21.SG Lemgo v.1575 II 150215201481155741515.006060
22.PSV Bielefeld 151514631472150441488.505954
23.SV Frotheim 151415451047159041424.005696
Sportpistole KK - Schützenklasse - Einzelwertung                           2.40-01/E
 
PlatzSchützeVerein1.2.3.4.Rd.SchnittGesamt
1.Schwettmann, GernotSV Levern5675615335544553.752215
2.Pollmann, MaikSV Brackwede5525455495404546.502186
3.Steckel, Klaus DieterSV Wehe5495415585374546.252185
4.Pörtner, DieterSG Vlotho v.18625505375485474545.502182
5.Kassebaum, LotharSS Oberbauerschaft5385595335494544.752179
6.Sporleder, WilhelmSV Levern5525385415444543.752175
7.Sommer, RalfSV Levern5335395415384537.752151
8.Büscher, MichaelSG Heepen v.18325435475235374537.502150
9.Muszynski, LechSG Vlotho v.18625355325455344536.502146
10.Müller, Frank-RüdigerSSV Jöllenbeck5335395325334534.252137
11.Pfaff, UlrichPSV Detmold5345355295364533.502134
12.Angelbeck, HaraldSV Levern5165375425384533.252133
13.Gläscher, JürgenSV Levern5215335445344533.002132
14.Rochel, MichaelSV Wehe5435285215364532.002128
15.Pugh, MartySV Dreiländereck5355295205424531.502126
16.Köhler, ManfredSS Oberbauerschaft5255465275284531.502126
17.Restemeier, GerhardSG Kirchlengern5315135225544530.002120
18.Coskuntuna, AtaySV Dreiländereck5285275385254529.502118
19.Franzen, ChristianSV Barkhausen v.18995295375335194529.502118
20.Wittenberg, AchimSV Brackwede5285265265374529.252117
21.Murke, PeterPSV Stukenbrock-Senne5135305405334529.002116
22.Rülander, JakobusSV Brackwede5445275305144528.752115
23.Pieper, AxelPSV Stukenbrock-Senne5285265205364527.502110
24.Busch, AndreaSG Vlotho v.18625235235335304527.252109
25.Tegeler, KlausSS Oberbauerschaft5225365255244526.752107
26.Fiebich, RichardSV Frotheim5175225405264526.252105
27.Lübking, TorstenSV Barkhausen v.18995165195195494525.752103
28.Scheiding, FriedelSG Kirchlengern5195185255414525.752103
29.Niederhacke, GünterSS Oberbauerschaft5195255235314524.502098
30.Fartelj, ThomasSV Drohne5165245155424524.252097
31.Schubert, StefanSS Oberbauerschaft5515145175144524.002096
32.Halemeyer, MichaelPSV Bielefeld5315205155294523.752095
33.Welton, KennethSG Lemgo v.15755165355255174523.252093
34.Laszig, B.SS Oberbauerschaft5265205245224523.002092
35.Ibisch, HorstSSV Jöllenbeck5205385185164523.002092
36.Wallbaum, HeinrichSG Lemgo v.15755465205215054523.002092
37.Becker, DanielSG Lemgo v.15755225235155304522.502090
38.Schrauwen, MircoSV Dreiländereck5155185285294522.502090
39.Hanning, RalfPSV Bielefeld5355085215224521.502086
40.Bredthauer, FalcoSV Barkhausen v.18994985105455314521.002084
41.Dyck, AlexanderSV Frotheim5065285075424520.752083
42.Plöger, WernerKKSV Breden4745395355294519.252077
43.Ernstmann, BernhardSV Dreiländereck5455114985214518.752075
44.Lutz, FriedrichPSV Detmold5385104875324516.752067
45.Breder, MichaelKKSV Breden4885035355374515.752063
46.Milonas, KonstantinosSG Heepen v.18325015275105234515.252061
47.Becker, MartinSG Lemgo v.15754994925285414515.002060
48.Kottwitz, AndreasSV Brackwede4915235235224514.752059
49.Rosanowski, ErwinSS Oberbauerschaft4995215165194513.752055
50.Kasparek, FrankSSV Jöllenbeck5275055224994513.252053
51.Braasch, MichaelPSV Detmold5165394835114512.252049
52.Knuck, Karl-HeinzSG Lemgo v.15755145195244894511.502046
53.Kaiser, GünterSV Drohne5045205005184510.502042
54.Berning, WolfgangSV Brackwede5175215134834508.502034
55.Dornhöfer, LianneSV Dreiländereck5145105015084508.252033
56.Volkmann, DirkSS Oberbauerschaft5184955015144507.002028
57.Reimer, JohannSV Brackwede5064905185124506.502026
58.Wehmeier, WilliSV Levern4975044935314506.252025
59.Möhlenhoff, HartmutSV Drohne5234865274774503.252013
60.Hülshorst, HerbertSV Wehe4854985135154502.752011
61.Gebhardt, ManfredSS Oberbauerschaft4725314765314502.502010
62.Steinmeier, NorbertSV Dreiländereck4325044935274489.001956
63.Böddicker, MichaelPSV Stukenbrock-Senne4914794834994488.001952
64.Paterok, HartmutSV Brackwede5214634834824487.251949
65.Kesting, AndreasKKSV Breden4465075004884485.251941
66.Pieper, AngelaPSV Stukenbrock-Senne4295025015024483.501934
67.Wörmann, NilsSG Kirchlengern4924604824904481.001924
68.Brinkmann, StephanSV Dreiländereck4714864974644479.501918
69.Wallach, WernerSG Lemgo v.15754815054384864477.501910
70.Reimer, FritzPSV Bielefeld4494354364534443.251773
71.Wichmann, WernerSG Lemgo v.15754473854384314425.251701
72.Reimer, HeinrichSV Brackwede53450351003515.671547
73.Dyck, JohannSV Frotheim49149505223502.671508
74.Böhne, ManfredSG Heepen v.183248550550103497.001491
75.Reimer, PeterSV Brackwede46850304823484.331453
76.Lang, RainerPSV Detmold42650345703462.001386
77.Mühl, ManfredSG Lemgo v.157548143343503449.671349
78.Reitz, AlexanderSG Lemgo v.157542303653383375.331126
79.Kruse, ReinhardSG Heepen v.1832005205232521.501043
80.Klöpping, RolfPSV Detmold0005441544.00544
81.Siekmann, DirkSG Heepen v.18320532001532.00532
82.Herrmann, ThomasSG Lemgo v.15750002821282.00282